Узникиконцлагерей, гетто, рабочих лагерей

(Закарпатская область)

 

Ф.И.О.

Место проживания

1

Антипова Кукерман Татьяна Яков.

Берегово

2

Гайзлер Генрих Мовзешович

Берегово

3

Годингер Влк Шимонович

Берегово

4

Гриншпан Иосиф Морович

Берегово

5

Кац Николай Германович

Берегово

6

Рихтер Юлий Пинхасович

Берегово

7

Сюч Ленке Ефимовна

Берегово

8

Шоломон Сура Лазаревна

Берегово

9

Мермештейн Эльза Давидовна

с.Бодолово Береговского р-на

10

Найман Пришка Мореевна

Виноградове

11

Розентал Герман Зельманович

Виноградове

12

Розентал Хаим Зельманович

Виноградове

13

Голендер Мали Якубовна

с.Новое Село Виноградовского р-на

14

Шмайович Адольф

с.Белки Иршавского р-на

15

Попович Иван Иванович

с. Заречье Иршавского р-на

16

Добраи Серена Бернатовна

с.Сильце Иршавского р-на

17

Штробел Гершко Хаймович

пгт Межгорье

18

Глюк Лина Изидоровна

с. Великие Лучки Мукачевского р-на

19

Анброх Семен Ихильевич

Мукачево

20

Беркович Иболя Ижаковна

Мукачево

21

Велкей Шарлотта Изидоровна

Мукачево

22

Гросс Нюся Юкелевна

Мукачево

23

Зильман Лидия Аврамовна

Мукачево

24

Мерменштайн Лайош Германович

Мукачево                                             

25

Мешко Николай Соломонович

Мукачево

26

Мишкольци Елена Александровна

Мукачево                                             

27

Найман Мозеш Меньгертович

Мукачево                                            

28

Найман Морис Иосифович

Мукачево                                            

29

Розенбаум Анна Романовна

Мукачево                                          

30

Розентал Мария Зелмановна

Мукачево                                            

31

Фельдман Бенци Менделович

Мукачево                                            

32

Филип Розалия Германовна

Мукачево

33

Флайшер Яков Михайлович

Мукачево

34

фодор Нодь Николай Степанович

Мукачево

35

Швимер Евгений Абрамович

Мукачево

36

Швимер Перла Давидовна

Мукачево

37

Шифрис Хана Юкелевна

Мукачево

38

Шнайдер Абрум Зелманович

Мукачево

39

Райгородецкая Раиса Цаловна

Рахов

40

Левитина Регина Израилевна

пгт Буштыно Тячевского р-на

41

Матевич Абролам Шлоймович

пгт Буштыно Тячевского р-на

42

Сабов Регина Лайзоровна

пгт Буштыно Тячевского р-на

43

Губер Гелена Генриховна

пгт Солотвина Тячевского р-на

44

Фикслер Абрагам Якубович

пгт Солотвина Тячевского р-на

45

Фикслер Дора

пгт Солотвина Тячевского р-на

46

Кредитор Нухим Иосипович

пгт Тересва Тячевского р-на

47

Бронштейн Николай Израилевич

Ужгород

48

Галперт Тильда Игнатьевна

Ужгород

49

Галперт Эрнест Иосифович

Ужгород

50

Гершкович Гелена Шоломоновна

Ужгород

51

Гершкович Магдалина Игнатовна

Ужгород

52

Голлендер Якоб Шоломонович

Ужгород

53

Гохман Тиберий Игнатович

Ужгород

54

Зингер Генрих Калманович

Ужгород

55

Зоммер Герман Иосифович

Ужгород

56

Квальвассер Бланка Соломоновна

Ужгород

57

Кугаль Зинаида Андреевна

Ужгород

58

Махнач Прасковья Абрамовна

Ужгород

59

Мошкович Иван Генрихович

Ужгород

60

Мошкович Фаина Замвеловна

Ужгород

61

Найбауэр Игнат Адольфович

Ужгород

62

Найман Стефан Эдуардович

Ужгород

63

Рот Ладислав Евгеньевич

Ужгород

64

Шварц Николай Исидорович

Ужгород

65

Штерн Золтан Моисеевич

Ужгород

66

Юрковецкий Аркадий Ефимович

Ужгород

67

Юрковецкий Игорь Ефимович

Ужгород

68

Рингел Василий Морович

с.Оноковцы Ужгородского р-на

69

Кац Мовзеш Ушерович

Хуст

70

Клайн Степан Альбертович

Хуст

71

Розенберг Генрих Адольфович

Хуст

72

Смук Малка Лейбовна

Хуст

73

Фридман Эрнест Самуилович

Хуст